Bus 21 MONTIVILLIERS Gare - ETRETAT Le Grandval

Direction : MONTIVILLIERS Gare

Date : Friday, August 12, 2022

Stop Journeys
Transport modes Bus Bus Bus
Cross-references
Traffic calendar Journey calendar from 14hour 16 (new window) Journey calendar from 15hour 16 (new window) Journey calendar from 16hour 16 (new window)
Le Grandval
ETRETAT
2:16 pm
3:16 pm
4:16 pm
Camping Le Grandval
ETRETAT
2:16 pm
3:16 pm
4:16 pm
La Tourniole
PIERREFIQUES
2:18 pm
3:18 pm
4:19 pm
Le Bois
PIERREFIQUES
2:20 pm
3:20 pm
4:21 pm
Mairie-École
VILLAINVILLE
2:23 pm
3:23 pm
4:24 pm
Église
CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL
2:26 pm
3:26 pm
4:27 pm
Piscine des Falaises
CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL
2:27 pm
3:27 pm
4:28 pm
La Grande Mare
ANGLESQUEVILLE-L'ESNEVAL
2:29 pm
3:29 pm
4:30 pm
Pl. du Marché
GONNEVILLE-LA-MALLET
2:31 pm
3:31 pm
4:32 pm
La Forge
TURRETOT
2:38 pm
3:37 pm
4:39 pm
Route des Indes
SAINT-MARTIN-DU-BEC
2:39 pm
3:39 pm
4:40 pm
Le Bourg
SAINT-MARTIN-DU-BEC
2:40 pm
3:40 pm
4:41 pm
Le Bec
NOTRE-DAME-DU-BEC
2:43 pm
3:42 pm
4:44 pm
Moulin du Vey
NOTRE-DAME-DU-BEC
2:44 pm
3:43 pm
4:45 pm
Le Bosquet
ROLLEVILLE
2:45 pm
3:44 pm
4:46 pm
Mairie
ROLLEVILLE
2:46 pm
3:45 pm
4:47 pm
La Linerie
ROLLEVILLE
2:47 pm
3:47 pm
4:49 pm
L'Ormerie
EPOUVILLE
2:48 pm
3:48 pm
4:50 pm
St Hubert
EPOUVILLE
2:50 pm
3:50 pm
4:52 pm
Les Pommiers
EPOUVILLE
2:50 pm
3:50 pm
4:52 pm
Valadry
MONTIVILLIERS
2:51 pm
3:51 pm
4:53 pm
La Payennière
MONTIVILLIERS
2:52 pm
3:52 pm
4:54 pm
Bois Champion
MONTIVILLIERS
2:53 pm
3:53 pm
4:56 pm
Bréquigny
MONTIVILLIERS
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:54 pm
3:55 pm
4:57 pm
A. Messager
MONTIVILLIERS
2:54 pm
3:55 pm
4:58 pm
Ch. de Foire
MONTIVILLIERS
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:55 pm
3:56 pm
4:58 pm
Gare
MONTIVILLIERS
2:56 pm
3:57 pm
5:00 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.

  • Bus
  • Show on the map