Bus 21 MONTIVILLIERS Gare - ETRETAT Le Grandval

Direction : ETRETAT Le Grandval

Date : Tuesday, August 16, 2022

Stop Journeys
Transport modes Bus
Cross-references
Traffic calendar Journey calendar from 19hour 12 (new window)
Gare
MONTIVILLIERS
7:12 pm
Bois Champion
MONTIVILLIERS
7:14 pm
La Payennière
MONTIVILLIERS
7:16 pm
Valadry
MONTIVILLIERS
7:16 pm
Les Pommiers
EPOUVILLE
7:17 pm
St Hubert
EPOUVILLE
7:18 pm
L'Ormerie
EPOUVILLE
7:19 pm
La Linerie
ROLLEVILLE
7:21 pm
Mairie
ROLLEVILLE
7:22 pm
Le Bosquet
ROLLEVILLE
7:23 pm
Moulin du Vey
NOTRE-DAME-DU-BEC
7:24 pm
Le Bec
NOTRE-DAME-DU-BEC
7:26 pm
Le Bourg
SAINT-MARTIN-DU-BEC
7:28 pm
Route des Indes
SAINT-MARTIN-DU-BEC
7:28 pm
La Forge
TURRETOT
7:30 pm
Pl. du Marché
GONNEVILLE-LA-MALLET
7:37 pm
La Grande Mare
ANGLESQUEVILLE-L'ESNEVAL
7:38 pm
Piscine des Falaises
CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL
7:40 pm
Église
CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL
7:40 pm
Mairie École
VILLAINVILLE
7:44 pm
Le bois
PIERREFIQUES
7:46 pm
La Tourniole
PIERREFIQUES
7:48 pm
Camping Le Grandval
ETRETAT
7:50 pm
Le Grandval
ETRETAT
7:51 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.

  • Bus
  • Show on the map