Bus 13 Le Havre Gares - Etretat Gare

Direction : Le Havre Gares

Date : Saturday, August 20, 2022

Stop Journeys
Transport modes Bus Bus Bus
Cross-references
Traffic calendar Journey calendar from 9hour 15 (new window) Journey calendar from 9hour 35 (new window) Journey calendar from 10hour 14 (new window)
Gare
ETRETAT
9:15 am
|
10:14 am
Mairie
ETRETAT
9:23 am
9:35 am
10:22 am
Bocage
LE TILLEUL
|
9:38 am
|
Église
LE TILLEUL
|
9:39 am
|
La Moyennerie
LE TILLEUL
|
9:39 am
|
Mairie
LA POTERIE-CAP-D'ANTIFER
|
9:41 am
|
La Forge
SAINT-JOUIN-BRUNEVAL
|
9:45 am
|
Mairie
SAINT-JOUIN-BRUNEVAL
|
9:48 am
|
Les Iris
SAINT-JOUIN-BRUNEVAL
|
9:49 am
|
Les Cinq Balles
HEUQUEVILLE
|
9:51 am
|
St Hubert
HEUQUEVILLE
|
9:51 am
|
Le Terreux
CAUVILLE
|
9:53 am
|
La Fermière
CAUVILLE
|
9:55 am
|
Café Blanc
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
|
9:58 am
|
La Brière
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
|
9:59 am
|
Littoral
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
|
10:01 am
|
A. Huart
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
|
10:01 am
|
Bel Air
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
|
10:02 am
|
Patrouille De France
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
|
10:03 am
|
Sidel
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
|
10:04 am
|
Les 15 Chênes
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
|
10:06 am
|
Grand Hameau / Hôpital Privé de l'Estuaire
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
  • Wheelchair accessible
|
10:07 am
|
R. Garros
LE HAVRE
|
10:10 am
|
Y. Gagarine
LE HAVRE
|
10:11 am
|
Broche à Rôtir
SAINTE-ADRESSE
|
10:14 am
|
St Denis
SAINTE-ADRESSE
  • Wheelchair accessible
|
10:15 am
|
Les Guêpes
SAINTE-ADRESSE
|
10:16 am
|
Albert 1er
LE HAVRE
  • Wheelchair accessible
|
10:16 am
|
G. de Maupassant
LE HAVRE
|
10:17 am
|
Bains Maritimes
LE HAVRE
|
10:18 am
|
S. de Champlain
LE HAVRE
  • Wheelchair accessible
|
10:18 am
|
La Plage
LE HAVRE
  • Wheelchair accessible
|
10:20 am
|
Porte Océane
LE HAVRE
|
10:20 am
|
St Joseph
LE HAVRE
|
10:21 am
|
A. Normand
LE HAVRE
|
10:21 am
|
M. Yvon
LE HAVRE
|
10:22 am
|
MuMa
LE HAVRE
|
10:23 am
|
Grand Quai
LE HAVRE
  • Wheelchair accessible
|
10:24 am
|
Lamblardie
LE HAVRE
|
10:26 am
|
Pont Vauban
LE HAVRE
|
10:27 am
|
Gares
LE HAVRE
|
10:30 am
|

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.

  • Bus
  • Show on the map

Accessibility

This route is accessible to people with the following disabilities:

  • Wheelchair accessible

Accessible stops are shown on the schedules sheet.